|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
Kama Złotów | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
3 | Dawid Posieczek | 11 | 19:24 | 5/13 | 38% | 1/4 | 25% | +35 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||
4 | Marcin Aleksiewicz | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Dawid Pająk | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Mateusz Kołodziejski | 11 | 20:36 | 5/9 | 55% | 1/2 | 50% | +47 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||||
13 | Jakub Rutkowski | 3 | 20:00 | 1/3 | 33% | +39 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | |||||
14 | Piotr Rybarczyk | 26 | 20:00 | 11/18 | 61% | 4/4 | 100% | +43 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26 | |||
25 | Miłosz Borkowski (kpt.) | 13 | 20:00 | 5/8 | 62% | 1/2 | 50% | +39 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||||||
34 | Marcin Kucharz | 8 | 20:00 | 4/8 | 50% | 0/3 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +39 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
40 | Robert Borkowski | 4 | 20:00 | 2/4 | 50% | +43 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | ||||||
66 | Rafał Pażątka - Lipiński | 12 | 20:00 | 4/5 | 80% | 1/4 | 25% | 1/2 | 50% | +43 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | ||||
77 | Rafał Cierpiszewski | 10 | 20:00 | 4/7 | 57% | 2/2 | 100% | +39 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24 | ||||
91 | Mirosław Haraf | 4 | 20:00 | 2/5 | 40% | +43 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | |||||
suma | 102 | 200:00 | 42/77 | 54% | 3/12 | 25% | 9/15 | 60% | 26 | 37 | 63 | 22 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 146 | ||
trener: Brak Trenera | zespołowe: | 5 | trenera: |
UKS ZSS Niebieska Cegła | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Maciej Berg (kpt.) | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Wiktor Kępa | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikołaj Pałka | 5 | 40:00 | 0/8 | 0% | 1/10 | 10% | 2/2 | 100% | -82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | -12 | ||
7 | Marcel Fiuk | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oleksandr Ruban | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oskar Abrachamowicz | 0 | 40:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | -6 | ||||||
10 | Jakub Lider | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Emil Kaczmarski | 4 | 40:00 | 2/9 | 22% | 0/2 | 0% | -82 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -6 | |||||
12 | Jakub Kopysiewicz | 7 | 40:00 | 2/10 | 20% | 1/9 | 11% | 0/2 | 0% | -82 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 4 | -16 |
13 | Andrzej Kochanowski | 4 | 40:00 | 1/8 | 12% | 0/5 | 0% | 2/3 | 66% | -82 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
15 | Kacper Bauza | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Patryk Kowalewski | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
suma | 20 | 200:00 | 5/35 | 14% | 2/29 | 6% | 4/7 | 57% | 10 | 14 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2 | 11 | -32 | ||
trener: Brak Trenera | zespołowe: | 4 | trenera: |